Skip to main content
Home/TX/Valencia/The Grove At Kenney Fort Condominium Owners Associ
Active

The Grove At Kenney Fort Condominium Owners Associ

Valencia, TX

Not yet rated. Be the first to review this community.

Do you live here? Share your experience.

Resident Reviews

What it is actually like to live here, from the people who do

Write a Review

Be the first to review The Grove At Kenney Fort Condominium Owners Associ

No one has reviewed The Grove At Kenney Fort Condominium Owners Associ yet. If you live here, share your experience. Your review helps future neighbors and homebuyers.

Write a Review

0/150

0/5000

Responsiveness
Finances / Fees
Maintenance
Communication
Fairness

What do you pay? (optional)

Reported as resident-reported dues, separate from your review. Reviewed before it appears.

Write your review now, you can sign in at the end to post it. Your name is never shown publicly.

Community Records

Public registration and records for this community. These verify The Grove At Kenney Fort Condominium Owners Associ is a real, registered HOA.

About This HOA

The Grove At Kenney Fort Condominium Owners Associ is a condominium community in Valencia, TX. Public records show The Grove At Kenney Fort Condominium Owners Associ registered with the Texas Comptroller of Public Accounts in 2017. No one has reviewed The Grove At Kenney Fort Condominium Owners Associ yet, so residents who share their experience will be the first.

Community Type
Condominium
On Record Since
2017
Location
Valencia, TX
Status
Active

Is this your community?

Claim this profile to respond to reviews and keep its details accurate.

Claim this profile
Registration Details
Registry
Texas Comptroller of Public Accounts
Registration statusper Texas Comptroller of Public Accounts records
Active
Formation date
September 2017
Entity type
Texas Non-profit
Registration number
0802823697
Legal name
THE GROVE AT KENNEY FORT CONDOMINIUM OWNERS ASSOCI

Know the monthly dues?

Help neighbors and buyers. No account needed. Reports are reviewed before they show.

Get notified when reviews arrive

Be the first to know when this HOA gets its first resident review.

By subscribing you agree to our Privacy Policy. Unsubscribe any time.

Address

Principal Address

Not on file

Mailing Address

Valencia, CA, 91355
Frequently Asked Questions

What are the HOA dues for The Grove At Kenney Fort Condominium Owners Associ?

Residents report the monthly dues for The Grove At Kenney Fort Condominium Owners Associ in the resident-reported dues section on this page. If you know the current dues, you can add them in seconds so neighbors and future buyers can see them.

Add the dues

Where is The Grove At Kenney Fort Condominium Owners Associ located?

The Grove At Kenney Fort Condominium Owners Associ is located in Valencia, TX.

When was The Grove At Kenney Fort Condominium Owners Associ registered?

The Grove At Kenney Fort Condominium Owners Associ was registered with the Texas Comptroller of Public Accounts in September 2017.

Is The Grove At Kenney Fort Condominium Owners Associ active?

Public records list The Grove At Kenney Fort Condominium Owners Associ as an active registration with the Texas Comptroller of Public Accounts.

Last updated: May 15, 2026

HOAReview.com is not affiliated with this HOA. Entity and registration information is sourced from public records provided by the Texas Comptroller of Public Accounts.