Reeves Park Townhome Association
Atlanta, GA
Do you live here? Share your experience.
Resident Reviews
What it is actually like to live here, from the people who do
Be the first to review Reeves Park Townhome Association
No one has reviewed Reeves Park Townhome Association yet. If you live here, share your experience. Your review helps future neighbors and homebuyers.
Write a Review
Public registration and records for this community. These verify Reeves Park Townhome Association is a real, registered HOA.
Located in Atlanta, GA, Reeves Park Townhome Association is a homeowners association. Public records show Reeves Park Townhome Association registered with the Georgia Secretary of State in 2024. Reeves Park Townhome Association is part of Cobb. Be the first to review Reeves Park Townhome Association and help neighbors and future buyers.
- Community Type
- Homeowners
- On Record Since
- 2024
- Location
- Atlanta, GA
- Status
- Active/compliance
Is this your community?
Claim this profile to respond to reviews and keep its details accurate.
- Registry
- Georgia Secretary of State
- Registration statusper Georgia Secretary of State records
- Active/Compliance
- Formation date
- March 2024
- Entity type
- Domestic Nonprofit Corporation
- Registration number
- 24053426
- Legal name
- Reeves Park Townhome Association, Inc.
Get notified when reviews arrive
Be the first to know when this HOA gets its first resident review.
By subscribing you agree to our Privacy Policy. Unsubscribe any time.
Principal Address
Atlanta, GA, 30339What are the HOA dues for Reeves Park Townhome Association?
Residents report the monthly dues for Reeves Park Townhome Association in the resident-reported dues section on this page. If you know the current dues, you can add them in seconds so neighbors and future buyers can see them.
Add the duesWhere is Reeves Park Townhome Association located?
Reeves Park Townhome Association is located in Atlanta, Cobb, GA.
When was Reeves Park Townhome Association registered?
Reeves Park Townhome Association was registered with the Georgia Secretary of State in March 2024.
Is Reeves Park Townhome Association active?
Public records list Reeves Park Townhome Association as an active registration with the Georgia Secretary of State.
HOAReview.com is not affiliated with this HOA. Entity and registration information is sourced from public records provided by the state public records.
Is this your HOA? Claim your profile to respond to reviews and build community trust.
Claim this HOA